Formação Conselho

CONSELHEIRO VITALÍCIO

Antônio de Moura Abud Junior
Reinaldo Rocha Carneiro Bastos

Mandato até 2014

1.    Antonio Mário Corrêa Marcondes

 

 

 

 

 

2.    Ésio Antonio Barbosa

 

 

 

 

 

3.    Evaristo Tomy Filho

4.    Hélio Tobias

 

 

 

 

 

5.    José Antonio Csuka Junior

6.    Luis Gustavo Barbosa Lima – Presidente do Conselho Deliberativo

 

 

 

 

 

7.    Marcelo Caetano F. H. Munhoz

 

 

 

 

 

8.    Marcio de Moura Barros

 

 

 

 

 

9.    Odorico Passarelli de Campos Junior – Membro da Comissão Fiscal

 

 

 

 

 

10.    Otávio Alves Corrêa Filho
11.    Paulo Sérgio de Moraes Rangel

12.    Paulo Walter Mattos Junior

 

 

 

 

 

13.    Vitor Geraldo Azevedo Ramos

Mandato até  2016

14.    Clenira Pereira Adami

15.    Roberto Rezende Ribeiro

 

 

 

 

 

16.    Arcione Ferreira Viagi – Membro da Comissão Fiscal

17.    José Luiz Miglioli

 

 

 

 

 

18.    Luiz Homero da Silva

19.    Marcos Vinício Monteiro Meireles – Vice-Presidente do Conselho Deliberativo

 

 

 

 

 

20.    Antonio Carlos de Mattos Pinto

 

 

 

 

 

21.    Antonio Hamilton Rocha

 

 

 

 

 

22.    Márcio Vieira – Membro da Comissão Fiscal

 

 

 

 

 

23.    Luiz Antonio Lemi Furquim

 

 

 

 

 

24.    Fábio de Oliveira Gonçalves
25.    Luiz Mauro Oliveira Gomes – 2º Suplente da Mesa Diretora

26.    Daves Ortiz Batalha – 1º Suplente da Mesa Diretora

 

 

 

 

 

27.    Paulo Ferraz da Hora

28.    José Roberto Ramos

 

 

 

 

 

29.    Samiro Feres Junior

 

 

 

 

 

30.    Hilton Heliotrópio de Matos

Mandato até 2018

31.    Mario Celso Pereira de Castilho

 

 

 

 

 

32.    André Guedes Barbosa

33.    Horton Sidnei Cunha – Secretário do Conselho Deliberativo

 

 

 

 

 

34.    Mauro Francisco Tomé

 

 

 

 

 

35.    Julio César Cardoso Lanzilotti

 

 

 

 

 

36.    Julio César Hespanhol

 

 

 

 

 

37.    Luis Augusto Guimarães

 

 

 

 

 

38.    Ricardo Luiz Paiva Vianna – Membro da Comissão Fiscal
39.    José Roberto Severo
40.    Luiz Guilherme Paiva Vianna

41.    Regina Maria dos Santos Pereira

 

 

 

 

 

42.    Decio Silva Azevedo
43.    Celso Moreira de Castilho – Membro da Comissão Fiscal
44.    Carlos Alberto Rodriguez Torralba

45.    Célia Maria Tobias Shu Fong

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ouvidor:
Paulo Herminio Galhanone

Suplentes por ordem de classificação:
Gustavo Guimarães Ribeiro Dias
José Dirnece Paes Tavares
Sidney Luiz de França Osório
Antonio Claudio Lemi Furquim
Frederico Moura de Paula Lima
Erich Giovanni Batista Leite
Edilene Gomes Gorges
Jair da Silva Campos
Antonio Carlos Ribeiro
Anthony Maurício Landi Adib
Mara Denise Soares de Castro
Adilson José de Oliveira
Oswaldo Crisante Xavier de Souza
Sandra Maria Luz da Silva
José Alberto Hatem Beneton
Roseli Pedroso O. Fernandes
Joilson Gonçalves Lopes
Maurílio Augusto Pereira Puccinelli Zanquetta
Sérgio Luiz T. Martins Peres
Cassiano Ricardo Franqueira
Jorge Luiz de Carvalho Santos
Marne Cardoso de Almeida
Mauro dos Santos
Sérgio Fernandes Ribeiro
Lucio José de Mattos Garcez